FLAT 6, 143 - 145, ST MICHAELS HILL, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS2 8DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£245,000+55.6%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500+10.1%
Sold on 16 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 28 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1