Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HERON WAY, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 1LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£61,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£317,500
+24.0%
Sold on 13 October 2022
Detached
+£61,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,995
Sold on 1 June 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 1LS
← Back to All Properties