Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, TREVONE HOUSE, 6, KENT ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.5%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+119.5%
Sold on 12 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 20 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3EN
← Back to All Properties