APARTMENT 9, 55, SANDOWN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 4JA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.8%
Price Change
-£28,790 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£92,000-23.8%
Sold on 7 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,790 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,790
Sold on 4 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1