Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FRIARY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B20 1BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+42.9%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+4.7%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+43.6%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 7 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B20 1BB
← Back to All Properties