126, GEOFFREY STREET, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 0HF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£86,500+27.2%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000-2.2%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+159.8%
Sold on 31 May 2012
Terraced
+£42,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,750
Sold on 19 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1