Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 34, 61, MASON WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B15 2GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+5.3%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+34.5%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 30 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B15 2GE
← Back to All Properties