41, BRANCH ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 3NB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£16,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£16,000+28.0%
Sold on 10 January 2005
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£12,500+150.0%
Sold on 1 June 2004
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£5,000-80.4%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Terraced
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500+41.7%
Sold on 28 October 2003
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1