Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, ROSEBERRY AVENUE, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 4JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,995
Last Sold Price
28 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+268.4%
Price Change
+£203,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£279,995
+268.4%
Sold on 28 June 2016
Terraced
+£203,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 15 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 4JF
← Back to All Properties