1, SOUTH STREET, EGREMONT, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA22 2AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+310.1%
Price Change
+£60,494 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000+310.1%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Terraced
+£60,494 from previous sale
Sale #4
£19,506-67.5%
Sold on 14 October 2004
Terraced
-£40,494 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+20.0%
Sold on 14 December 1999
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1