Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BUCKLAND WHARF, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.3%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+85.3%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+79.0%
Sold on 16 May 2006
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+183.4%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
+£61,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5LQ
← Back to All Properties