47, STONY LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD2 2HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£19,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£19,000-9.5%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,000-77.4%
Sold on 2 August 2010
Terraced
-£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1