Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, QUEENS RIDE, CROWTHORNE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG45 6LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£159,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+37.0%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Detached
+£159,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£430,600
+59.5%
Sold on 8 July 2014
Detached
+£160,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+25.6%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6LG
← Back to All Properties