Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, SIMCOE LEYS, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE73 6XL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+286.9%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+286.9%
Sold on 2 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 4 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 6XL
← Back to All Properties