Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, ARDEN GATE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 9DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,900
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£11,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£66,900
+21.6%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
-23.1%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 12 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 9DW
← Back to All Properties