Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BECKS CLOSE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE4 3NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
-3.4%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+12.8%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 24 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 3NN
← Back to All Properties