Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
253, HILLGROUNDS ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 8TP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,600
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£137,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£333,600
+70.2%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Detached
+£137,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,000
Sold on 31 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 8TP
← Back to All Properties