Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, WADE-WRIGHT COURT, PRIORY ROAD, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,500
+1.6%
Sold on 8 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+20.3%
Sold on 12 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,950
+0.5%
Sold on 21 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£615 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,335
Sold on 27 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9HY
← Back to All Properties