Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MONARCH DRIVE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 7LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£59,000
+18.1%
Sold on 19 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 18 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 7LL
← Back to All Properties