49, CHAPELFIELD GARDENS, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 3BF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£186,000-0.8%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+17.2%
Sold on 25 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 17 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1