Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, CROYDON ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,500,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+512.2%
Price Change
+£1,255,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,500,000
+512.2%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Other
+£1,255,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6PF
← Back to All Properties