Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BLACKSMITH DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,000
+1.6%
Sold on 18 April 2011
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,500
+33.4%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£53,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5SZ
← Back to All Properties