Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, SANDERSON WAY, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 8FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+31.8%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+0.9%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,995
Sold on 31 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 8FG
← Back to All Properties