21, VALINGERS ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 5HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£193,000+35.9%
Sold on 29 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000+22.9%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 14 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1