6, MEMBRIS WAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 3QZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£277,500+22.0%
Sold on 28 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500+193.5%
Sold on 18 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+47.6%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1