Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SWALLOW DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£471,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£471,000
+40.6%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+20.9%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,000
+103.7%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 27 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8QA
← Back to All Properties