Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CHESELDEN ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 3SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+25.0%
Sold on 10 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£539,950
+71.4%
Sold on 8 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£224,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+31.8%
Sold on 28 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,000
Sold on 6 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 3SB
← Back to All Properties