Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, ELSENHAM CRESCENT, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS14 1UD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£307,000
+40.5%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,500
Sold on 4 March 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS14 1UD
← Back to All Properties