Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 55, BLOCK 4 THE HICKING BUILDING, QUEENS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 3BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.3%
Price Change
-£19,697 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
-23.3%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,697 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,697
Sold on 29 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 3BE
← Back to All Properties