Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MANDELBROTE DRIVE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 4XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£286,000
-3.1%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+52.5%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,500
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 4XG
← Back to All Properties