70, RADSTOCK WAY, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 3NH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£334,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.0%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£334,000+67.0%
Sold on 28 September 2023
Terraced
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+21.2%
Sold on 16 March 2015
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 23 January 2015
Terraced
Sale #1