Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, SALTERS COURT, EAST BEACH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 5EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£349,000
+34.2%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 30 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 5EX
← Back to All Properties