Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, 81, CAMDEN STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 3DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£42,354 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+36.0%
Sold on 10 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,354 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,646
Sold on 21 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 3DD
← Back to All Properties