29, MATHER STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL4 8AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£150,000+53.8%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500+167.1%
Sold on 14 June 2018
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+7.5%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 30 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1