15A, NORTH PARK AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 1EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.9%
Price Change
+£276,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£400,000+223.9%
Sold on 9 March 2016
Detached
+£276,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500+60.4%
Sold on 29 March 1999
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 27 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1