Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 0PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+4.0%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£499,950
+23.6%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£95,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£404,400
+256.3%
Sold on 16 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£290,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 26 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 0PW
← Back to All Properties