Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ROPES WALK, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 4JB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,500
+19.6%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+17.6%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+100.0%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+10.9%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 4JB
← Back to All Properties