Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, TENNYSON ROAD, WORKSOP, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S80 4DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
+41.4%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+60.2%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£52,630 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,370
Sold on 26 August 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 4DW
← Back to All Properties