Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WALES ROAD, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S26 6RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£76,500
+27.5%
Sold on 25 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S26 6RA
← Back to All Properties