Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PERRYCROFT AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS13 7RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+31.8%
Sold on 29 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+254.8%
Sold on 6 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS13 7RZ
← Back to All Properties