93, NOTTAGE CRESCENT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 2TE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+38.5%
Sold on 25 June 2019
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+8.3%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1