Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HARBURY CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 4JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£41,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£148,500
+38.8%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£41,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,950
Sold on 13 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 4JY
← Back to All Properties