Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
352, OVER LANE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
8 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£232,500
-4.1%
Sold on 8 February 2012
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+236.8%
Sold on 21 June 2007
Detached
+£170,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 20 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0HJ
← Back to All Properties