Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, SOUTHWELL CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6AZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+6.4%
Sold on 1 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£235,000
+43.3%
Sold on 20 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,000
+3.8%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
-9.7%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+12.9%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 30 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6AZ
← Back to All Properties