Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BOW ARROW LANE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 6PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+306.8%
Price Change
+£271,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+306.8%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£271,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 5 December 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 6PA
← Back to All Properties