Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, MAYES LANE, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 5EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£4,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£124,000
+3.3%
Sold on 29 April 2002
Detached
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+110.5%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Detached
+£62,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 22 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 5EJ
← Back to All Properties