76, HAVEN CHASE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS16 6SG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,076
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.9%
Price Change
+£211,076 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£380,076+124.9%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£211,076 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,000-6.1%
Sold on 23 September 2013
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+7.1%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000+160.5%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 5 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1