Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MATLOCK ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£135,500
+21.0%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
-8.6%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 30 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6SR
← Back to All Properties