399, REDDINGS LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B11 3DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£50,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,500+53.2%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950+43.9%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1