Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SEFTON PADDOCK, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL2 4PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£875,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£280,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£875,000
+47.1%
Sold on 4 September 2017
Detached
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£595,000
+58.7%
Sold on 13 November 2008
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 26 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 4PT
← Back to All Properties